AK24171704

Location: Diamond M Ranch
Type: Fail to Record Salmon on Personal Use Permit

Dispatch Text:

On 7/21/24 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited Katherine Magnuson, age 42, of Anchorage for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.

Posted on 7/22/2024 10:33:21 AM by DPS\rrlanders

Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers