AK24172770

Location: Kenai North Beach
Type: Fail to Record Salmon on Personal Use Permit

Dispatch Text:

On 7/24/24 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited Mario Flotte, age 40, of Anchorage for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.

Posted on 7/24/2024 10:51:39 AM by DPS\rrlanders

Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers