AK24173527
Location: Kenai City Dock
Type: Fail to Record Salmon on Personal Use Permit
Dispatch Text:
On 7/25/24 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited Douglas Fell, age 42, of Glennallen for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/26/2024 10:14:41 AM by DPS\rrlanders
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers