AK24173894
Location: Diamond M Ranch
Type: Fail to Record Salmon on Personal Use Permit
Dispatch Text:
On 7/26/24 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited Jonathan Wiseman, age 58, of Anchorage for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/28/2024 7:21:25 AM by DPS\rrlanders
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers