AK24173990
Location: Kenai North Beach
Type: Fail to Record Salmon on Personal Use Permit
Dispatch Text:
On 7/26/24 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited Stephen Davies, age 70, of Anchorage for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/28/2024 7:22:59 AM by DPS\rrlanders
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers