AK24174263
Location: Kenai City Dock
Type: Fail to Record Salmon on Personal Use Permit
Dispatch Text:
On 7/27/24 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited Vasily Yakunin, age 35, of Homer for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/28/2024 6:57:55 AM by DPS\rrlanders
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers