AK24174335
Location: Kenai North Beach
Type: Fail to Record Salmon on Personal Use Permit
Dispatch Text:
On 7/27/24 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited Stephen Choe, age 60, of Anchorage for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/28/2024 6:54:27 AM by DPS\rrlanders
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers