AK24175077
Location: Kenai North Beach
Type: Fail to Record Salmon on Personal Use Permit
Dispatch Text:
On 7/29/24 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited Yeon Ahn, age 37, of Anchorage for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/30/2024 9:57:32 AM by DPS\rrlanders
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers