AK24175098
Location: Kenai North Beach
Type: Fail to Record Salmon on Personal Use Permit
Dispatch Text:
On 7/29/24 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited Dimitri Belyavskiy, age 23, of Wasilla for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/30/2024 10:00:44 AM by DPS\rrlanders
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers