AK24175257
Location: Kenai North Beach
Type: Fail to Record Salmon on Personal Use Permit
Dispatch Text:
On 7/30/24 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited Vitaliy Melnik, age 42, of Wasilla for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/30/2024 10:05:06 AM by DPS\rrlanders
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers