AK24175262
Location: Kenai North Beach
Type: Fail to Record Salmon on Personal Use Permit
Dispatch Text:
On 7/30/24 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited Clarence Baysinger, age 51, of Nenana for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/30/2024 10:02:27 AM by DPS\rrlanders
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers