AK24175536
Location: Kenai City Dock Cleaning Tables
Type: Fail to Record Salmon on Personal Use Permit
Dispatch Text:
On 7/30/24 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited Steven Mendive, age 54, of Palmer for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/31/2024 7:09:57 AM by DPS\rrlanders
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers