AK24175663
Location: Kenai City Dock
Type: Fail to Record Salmon on Personal Use Permit
Dispatch Text:
On 7/31/24 Tok Wildlife Troopers cited Chris Saetern, age 52, of Anchorage for failing to record fish caught during a personal use fishery. Bail was set at $120 in the Kenai District Court.
Posted on 7/31/2024 8:01:52 AM by DPS\rrlanders
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers