AK24805927
Location: Houston
Type: Burglary
Dispatch Text:
On 08/25/2024 at approximately 1731 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to an address on Wonderland Drive in Houston for a report of a burglary. Anyone with information on this incident is urged to contact Troopers, Crime Stoppers, or AK Tips. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 8/26/2024 1:36:43 AM by DPS\rranderson