AK25000530
Location: Mountain Village
Type: Harassment
Dispatch Text:
On 01/02/2024 at approximately 17:16 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Harassment. The complainant was advised on how to apply for a stalking order.
Posted on 1/6/2025 12:24:48 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment