AK25000588
Location: Selawik
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism [DEST]
Dispatch Text:
On 01/02/2025 at approximately 19:50 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person committing vandalism. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 1/6/2025 8:58:03 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment