AK25000779

Location: Deering
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism [DEST]

Dispatch Text:

On 01/03/2025 at approximately 13:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of vandalism in the village of Deering. The investigation is ongoing.  

Posted on 1/7/2025 7:17:39 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment