AK25000808
Location: Mountain Village
Type: Assault - Non DV
Dispatch Text:
On 01/03/2024 at approximately 13:58 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 1/6/2025 12:31:11 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment