AK25000847

Location: Nunapitchuk
Type: Trespass

Dispatch Text:

On 01/03/2024 at approximately 15:27 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Trespass, after the fact. The case is closed.

Posted on 1/6/2025 12:32:21 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment