AK25000963
Location: Wasilla
Type: Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 01/03/2025 approximately 2130 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to an address in the Palmer area for an Assault. Alaska State Troopers conducted an investigation that led to the arrest of Aaron McClellan for Assault in the third degree.
Posted on 1/4/2025 3:22:38 AM by DPS\jdmaynard