AK25001279

Location: North Pole
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 01/05/2024 at 0441 Troopers responded to the Speedway Gas Station in North Pole to assist NPPD with a traffic stop. Christopher Lynch was arrested on his warrants by NPPD and transported to FCC.

Posted on 1/5/2025 8:00:35 AM by DPS\hrchurness