AK25001315
Location: Big Lake
Type: Vehicle Theft I
Dispatch Text:
On 01/05/2025 at approximately 1243 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a vehicle theft in Big Lake. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 1/5/2025 5:24:12 PM by DPS\rranderson