AK25002117
Location: Tuluksak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 01/07/2025 at approximately 16:32 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 1/13/2025 9:05:26 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment