AK25002130
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Trespassing
Dispatch Text:
On January 7, 2025, at approximately 1700 hours AST responded to a disturbance in the area of Old Airport Road. Investigation found Za'quiohn Arazo had committed the crime of Trespassing in the Second Degree. Za'quiohn was remanded to FCC.
Posted on 1/7/2025 10:33:17 PM by DPS\ammartin