AK25002214

Location: North Pole
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 03/21/2025 at approximately 1445 hours a Trooper identified Vanessa Lind-Carlson at the Holmes Road transfer site and arrested her on her warrant without incident.

Posted on 3/21/2025 3:37:17 PM by DPS\hrchurness