AK25002412

Location: Dillingham
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 01/08/2025 at approximately 15:10 hours, Alaska State Troopers arrested Nathan Wassillie 33 YOA of Aleknagik for active arrest warrants and Violating Conditions of his Release.

Posted on 1/13/2025 9:07:55 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment