AK25002485
Location: Goodnews Bay
Type: Trespass
Dispatch Text:
On 01/08/2025 at approximately 17:22 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Trespassing into a person's home. There are no suspects, leads, or witnesses. This case is closed pending any further investigatory leads.
Posted on 1/13/2025 9:08:55 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment