AK25002810
Location: North Pole
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 04/14/2025 a Trooper recognized Nutaaq Reyes at the Liquor Well. She was arrested for her felony warrant at approximately 0927 hours and remanded at FCC.
Posted on 4/14/2025 10:20:17 AM by DPS\hrchurness