AK25003453

Location: Tuluksak
Type: Violate Conditions

Dispatch Text:

On 01/11/2025 at approximately 12:53 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 41 YOA William Peter of Tuluksak for Violating a Protective Order and Criminal Mischief 5.

Posted on 1/14/2025 12:32:17 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment