AK25003549
Location: Kodiak
Type: Traffic [TRAF]
Dispatch Text:
On 01/11/2025 at approximately 18:41 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report conducted a traffic stop on a vehicle for a traffic violation. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 41 YOA David Ardinger of Kodiak for DWLR.
Posted on 1/14/2025 8:04:11 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment