AK25003657
Location: Aleknagik
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 01/11/2025 at approximately 12:32 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 37 YOA Candace Chythlook of Aleknagik for Assault 4.
Posted on 1/14/2025 12:35:41 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment