AK25003659

Location: Napaskiak
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism

Dispatch Text:

On 01/12/2025 at approximately 11:57 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Destruction/Damage/Vandalism. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 1/14/2025 12:36:56 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment