AK25003727
Location: Kodiak
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 01/12/2025 at approximately 18:25 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in Kodiak that was outside of city limits. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 1/14/2025 8:04:50 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment