AK25003748
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Runaway
Dispatch Text:
On 01/13/2025, Alaska State Troopers responded to a runaway report. During the investigation, the JV was located.
Posted on 1/13/2025 6:08:59 AM by DPS\japoole