AK25004103
Location: Togiak
Type: Violate Conditions
Dispatch Text:
On 1/13/25 at approximately 09:04 hours 22 YOA James Forbes of Togiak was charged with Violating Conditions of a DVPO for unlawful contact while at Goose Creek Correctional Center.
Posted on 1/17/2025 12:33:12 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment