AK25004230
Location: Wasilla
Type: Assault DV
Dispatch Text:
On 01/14/2025 at approximately 1201 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to an address on Via Tranquilla Drive in Wasilla for a DV Assault. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 1/14/2025 3:11:50 PM by DPS\rranderson