AK25004292
Location: YK Delta
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 01/14/2025 at approximately 14:34 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 1/17/2025 12:33:59 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment