AK25004302
Location: Tuluksak
Type: Trespass
Dispatch Text:
On 01/14/2025 at approximately 14:56 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Trespassing. Investigative results have been referred to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 1/17/2025 12:34:48 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment