AK25004323
Location: Fairbanks
Type: VCOR, DWSOL
Dispatch Text:
On 01/14/2025 a Trooper conducted a traffic stop after identifying a driver who had a suspended license. The driver, Gregory Williams, was arrested for driving with a suspended license and violating conditions of release.
Posted on 1/14/2025 5:08:19 PM by DPS\hrchurness