AK25004329

Location: Kodiak
Type: Disturbance [DIST]

Dispatch Text:

On 01/14/2025 at approximately 15:37 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in Kodiak. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 1/17/2025 1:57:52 PM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment