AK25004402

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 01/14/2025 at approximately 20:34 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 1/17/2025 12:35:41 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment