AK25004547

Location: Nome
Type: Violate Conditions [VIOL]

Dispatch Text:

On 01/15/2025 at approximately 11:27 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person violating their conditions of release in Nome. The investigation continues.

Posted on 1/17/2025 1:58:24 PM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment