AK25004769
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault, Criminal Mischief
Dispatch Text:
On January 16, 2025, at approximately 0015 hours, Fairbanks AST responded to the area of Lakeview Terrace for a report of a disturbance. Investigation revealed probable cause to arrest Kimberly Conkle for criminal mischief in the fifth degree and assault in the fourth degree.
Posted on 1/16/2025 7:09:24 AM by DPS\jdchipps