AK25004841
Location: Wasilla
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 02/10/2025 at approximately 0208 hours AST contacted Jeremy Roehl, 46 of Wasilla, in the Pet Zoo parking lot. Jeremy was found to have an active warrant for Fail to Remand OC DUI. Jeremy was remanded to Mat-Su Pretrial and held without bail.
Posted on 2/10/2025 4:56:52 AM by DPS\cjkopy