AK25004888
Location: Akiak
Type: Burglary
Dispatch Text:
On 01/15/2025 at approximately 16:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Burglary. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 1/17/2025 12:36:30 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment