AK25004924

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On February 24, 2025, the Alaska State Troopers conducted a traffic stop on a vehicle. The passenger was identified as Jessie Urwiller and a routine check revealed he had warrant. Jessie was remanded to FCC on his warrant.

Posted on 2/24/2025 11:49:38 PM by DPS\jldreher