AK25004986
Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Sexual Assault [SEXS]
Dispatch Text:
On 01/16/2025 at approximately 13:54 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in the Norton Sound Region. The investigation continues.
Posted on 1/17/2025 2:27:58 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment