AK25005154

Location: Fairbanks
Type: DWLR

Dispatch Text:

On January 17, 2025, at approximately 0613 hours, Fairbanks AST conducted a traffic stop near Van Horn Road and Lathrop Street. The driver, identified as Luketravis Zwaschka-Taylor, was driving while his license was suspended. He was issued a citation.

Posted on 1/23/2025 5:51:26 AM by DPS\jdchipps