AK25005162

Location: Saint Michael
Type: Welfare Check [WELF]

Dispatch Text:

On 01/17/2025 at approximately 07:44 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in Saint Michael. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 1/23/2025 3:06:49 PM by SOA\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment