AK25005514
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault 4 DV
Dispatch Text:
On 01/18/2025, Alaska State Troopers responded to a disturbance. The investigation resulted in charges being forwarded to the District Attorney's Office.
Posted on 1/18/2025 5:24:39 AM by DPS\japoole